ELECTION COMMISSION - Postal Ballot List

17/08/2016

ELECTION 2016

The Election Commission of the Indian Psychiatric Society, West Bengal State Branch (IPSWB) received following Postal Ballots till 16 August 2016, 6 PM & Returned Postal Ballot Kit.

SL Membership No. Voter's Name Received through
1 01111 Abhay Kumar De India Post
2 16061 Akhiles Pal India Post
3 01166 Ali Hasan India Post
4 01009 Amarnath Mallik India Post
5 01157 Amit Kumar Bhattacharya India Post
6 01281 Amitava Dan India Post
7 01270 Amlan Kusum Jana India Post
8 04061 Anil Bhusan Dutt India Post
9 14052 Animesh Nayak India Post
10 01159 Anirban Ray India Post
11 01223 Anupam Barik India Post
12 01183 Arabinda Brahma India Post
13 14059 Archana Saha (Nag) India Post
14 01216 Arijit Dutta Chowdhury India Post
15 13134 Ashish Mukhopadhayay India Post
16 11069 Ashok Kumar Khaitan India Post
17 F/A04/07 Ashok Kumar Mallik India Post
18 01075 Asis Chatterjee India Post
19 01093 Asok Kumar Addy India Post
20 02132 B. S. Pathak India Post
21 04032 Bappaditya Deb India Post
22 02055 Bhutnath Mondal India Post
23 02117 Biswajit De India Post
24 02119 Brahma Suchandra India Post
25 18046 D. P. Roychowdhury India Post
26 04069 Debananda Saha India Post
27 04124 Debanjan Pan India Post
28 04125 Debapriya Mukhopadhyay India Post
29 04151 Debashis Dasgupta India Post
30 02046 Debasis Bhattacharya India Post
31 04173 Debasis Bhattacharyya India Post
32 02101 Debasish Bandyopadhyay India Post
33 04071 Debi Prasad De India Post
34 04174 Debjani Das India Post
35 13101 Dilip Kumar Mondal India Post
36 02021 Dinen Banerji India Post
37 04127 Dipankar Bag India Post
38 02097 Gautam Kumar Bandyopadhyay ( III ) India Post
39 19257 Gautam Saha India Post
40 07112 Goutam Sanyal India Post
41 08025 Hiranmay Saha India Post
42 19466 Indranil Saha India Post
43 02110 Jayanta Basu India Post
44 02033 Jharna Basu India Post
45 18054 Jyotirmoy RoyChowdhury India Post
46 03009 Kali Kinker Chakravorty India Post
47 F/K01/15 Kalyan Biswas India Post
48 13043 Kanika Mitra India Post
49 02022 Kedar Ranjan Banerjee India Post
50 07076 Kumar Kanti Ghosh India Post
51 13244 Makhal M India Post
52 13066 Malati Ghosh India Post
53 07020 Malay Kumar Ghosal India Post
54 08019 Mossaraf Hossain India Post
55 13228 Moumita Das (Datta Chowdhury) India Post
56 13185 Muktananda Kundu India Post
57 14098 Nabakumar Maiti India Post
58 14116 Nikhiles Mandal India Post
59 04087 Nirmal Kanti Dutta India Post
60 02102 Nirmal Kumar Bera India Post
61 16180 Paramita Ray India Post
62 16156 Partha Pratim Kundu India Post
63 16205 Partha Sarathi Kundu India Post
64 16116 Partha Sarathi Roy India Post
65 16207 Payel Talukdar India Post
66 16135 Prasanta Kumar Das India Post
67 03059 Prathama Guha Chaudhuri India Post
68 16223 Preeti Parakh India Post
69 02105 Pulin Bihari Biswas India Post
70 04142 Rajarshi Das India Post
71 18239 Rajashree Ray India Post
72 18130 Ram Dasgupta India Post
73 18075 Rima Mukherji India Post
74 19294 Rita Sarkar India Post
75 18150 Rudra Prosad Chakraborty India Post
76 19536 S. Chattopadhayay India Post
77 19315 Saibal Ray Chaudhury India Post
78 19362 Saikat Basu India Post
79 19259 Sambhu Narayan Sarkar India Post
80 19245 Sanat Kumar Das India Post
81 07073 Santanu Goswami India Post
82 19347 Sarbesh Sengupta India Post
83 19366 Sarmishtha Chakrabarti India Post
84 19550 Saugata Bandyopadhyay India Post
85 19320 Sayandip Ghosh India Post
86 19368 Sayanti Ghosh India Post
87 13057 Shyama Prasad Mukherjee India Post
88 03008 Shyamal Chakraborty India Post
89 19233 Sibasis Banerji India Post
90 19179 Siddhartha Mahadani India Post
91 07023 Sikha Ghosh India Post
92 13110 Sikha Mukhopadhayay (Ray) India Post
93 19274 Soumendu Sen India Post
94 04136 Soumitra Shankar Datta India Post
95 19373 Srijit Ghosh India Post
96 02057 Srilekha Biswas India Post
97 18055 Subhash Chandra Roy India Post
98 19562 Subhendu Datta India Post
99 19193 Subir Kumar Hajra Choudhuri India Post
100 19252 Subrata Sen India Post
101 19556 Suddhendu Chakraborty Courier
102 19229 Sudip Kumar Som India Post
103 19514 Sujata Bhattacharya India Post
104 19441 Sujit Sarkhel India Post
105 19445 Sumanta Ghosh Maulik India Post
106 19220 Sunipa Sinha (Roy) India Post
107 19375 Supriya Pal India Post
108 18103 Swapan Kumar Ray India Post
109 03067 Swasti Sobhan Chaudhuri India Post
110 20061 Tirthankar Dasgupta India Post

 

Dr. Srikumar Mukherjee
Election Officer

 

SL Membership No. Bonafide Member Postal Ballot
1 01021 Asis Acharya Return
2 07097 Gargi Bandyopadhyay Return
3 11183 Kausik Goswami Return
4 11023 Kazi Enamul Haque Return
5 11020 Kazi Md Rezaul Karim Return
6 19148 Krishna Kumar Surana Return
7 13207 Mahesh Kumar Return
8 19029 S. N. Samarth Return
9 16014 Sanu Pal Return
10 11006 Satyajit Kali Return
11 19331 Suranjana Gangopadhyay Return
12 02081 Tapan Banerjee Return
13 21005 Utpal Goswami Return

 

Dr. Satyabrata Kar
Returning Officer